HOME
SURNAME LIST
NAME INDEX
SOURCES
EMAIL US

INDEX

#1

Twin Son (1641-1641)

#2

Twin Son (1641-1641)

(BOWNE)

Rebecca Bourne (-)

(COLE?)

Joanna (1672-1736)

(ELDREDGE)

William Eldred (-)

(HAWES)

Joseph Howes (1634-)

(HENDRICK)

Stephen Herrick (1646-)

(HUDSON)

Hannah Judson (1625-)

(LECRAFT)

Hannah Reycraft (-)

(RAMSDEN)

Joseph Ramsdell (-1674)
(-)
(-)
? ( - )
Agnes ( - )
Alice (-)
Ann (1600-1675)
Anne (-1576)
Carol ( - )
Clarice ( - )
Connie ( - )
Donna ( - )
Eleanor (-)
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth (-)
Elizabeth (-)
Elizabeth (-)
Estella ( - )
Jean ( - )
Jean Marie ( - )
Johanne (1529-)
Lydia ( - )
Margaret (1540-)
Marie ( - )
Mary E. (1828-1864)
Matthew (1984-1984)
Monique ( - )
Ricky ( - )
Sarah (-)
Sherrie D. ( - )
Sylvia ( - )

?

(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-1512)
(1462-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
Abigail (-)
Agnes (-)
Ann (-)
Ann (-)
Ann (-)
Anna (1606-1684)
Beatrice (1626-)
Beatrix (-)
Bethesda (-)
Catherine (-)
Elinor (1580-1642)
Elizabeth (-)
Elizabeth (-1587)
Elizabeth (-)
Elizabeth (-)
Elizabeth (-)
Elizabeth (-)
Elizabeth (-1833)
Elizabeth (-1661)
Elizabeth (1610-)
Hannah (-)
Hannah (-1682)
Hannah (-1767)
Hannah (-)
Jeanne (1563-)
Josephine (-)
Margaret (1611-)
Margaret (-)
Margaret (-1651)
Margery (-1679)
Martha (-)
Mary (-)
Mary (1677-)
Mary (-)
Mehetabel (-)
Mercy (-)
Patience (-1838)
Polly (-)
Prudence (1657-1687)
Rowena (-)
Ruhanna (1632-)
Ruth (1635-)
Sarah (-1621)
Sarah (1641-1719)
Sarah (-)
Sarah (1750-1788)
Sarah (1669-1742)
Susannah (-)
Susannah (-)
Thomasine (-1681)
Thomasine (-)

ABELL

Betsey Maria (1939-1907)
Calvin (1805-1890)
Charles Henry (1849-)
John (1763-)
John Grant (1835-)
Joshua (1731-)
Lovilla H. (-)
Reliance Webster (1833-1927)
Silas Billings (1837-1885)

ABOTE

Maria (-)

ADAMS

Amber Elizabeth (1985- )
Joanna (-)
Julia (-)
Stephen Mark (1965- )

ALDEN

John (-)
John (-)
Thankful (1700-1732)

ALDRICH

Mrs. Sarah E. (-)

ALEXANDER

Abigail ( - )
Abigail (1647-1688)
Daniel (1649-1686)
George (1620-1703)
John (1645-1733)
John (1604-)
John (1622-1696)
Martha (1626-)
Mary (1648-1728)
Nathaniel (1652-)
Sarah (1654-1695)
Thomas (1624-1675)
Unnamed (1647-1647)
Unnamed (1656-1656)

ALLEN

Alfred , Jr. (Butch) Baham (1948- )
Donald K. ( - )
Hannah (-1742)
Ruth (1670-1738)

ALLGAR

Bridget (-)
Brydgette (1561-)
William (1536-)

ALLING

Lydia (1656-1689)

ALLIS

Martha (-1764)

ANDREWS

Abigail (1647-1723)
Elizabeth (1637-)
Ephraim (1640-)
Hannah (1642-)
Henry (1630-)
Hepzibah (1645-)
Joanna (-)
Joseph (1597-1679)
Joseph (1635-)
Mary (1644-)
Thomas (1632-)
Thomas (-1643)

ANSLEY

Dallen Gene (1961- )
Darren Keith (1965- )
Denna Raye (1962- )
Jessica Raye (1978- )
John Ray (1942- )
Joshua (1983- )

ARMOR

Jack ( - )

ARMOUR

Rossie Mae (1876-1930)
Sandra Elizabeth (1993- )

ARMSTRONG

Gregory (-1650)

ASHLEY

Mary (-)

ASHTON

Elizabeth (1566-)
Elizabeth (1566-)

ASTON

Elizabeth ( - )
John (1540-)

ATKINSON

Wilma A. ( - )

ATTAWAY

Lyle (1954- )

ATWOOD

Joseph (1648-)

AVERY

William (-)

BACOM

Hepziah (-)

BACON

Nathaniel (-)
Samuel (-)

BAHAM

Addie (1906-1992)
Alfred Allen (1927- )
Bessie ( - )
Darren ( - )
Harry Gaylord (1958- )
Jody ( - )
Virginia (Jeannie) ( - )

BAKER

Joseph (-1675)

BALDWIN

Grace (1592-1667)
Margaret ( - )
William (-)

BANGS

Abijah (1743-1800)
Adnah (1744-1835)
Apphia (1651-)
Azariah (1740-1779)
Bethia (1650-)
David (1709-1802)
David (1750-)
Edward (1665-1746)
Edward (1591-1678)
Elizabeth (1685-)
Enoch (1734-1798)
Eunice (1753-)
Hannah (1675-)
Hannah (1644-)
Huldah (1740-)
Isaiah (1747-1838)
John (1634-)
Jonathan (1640-1728)
Jonathan (1670-1670)
Joseph (1712-1757)
Joshua (1637-1709)
Keziah (1754-)
Lemuel (1719-1739)
Lydia (1689-)
Lydia (1642-)
Mary (1736-1787)
Mary (1711-1734)
Mary (1671-)
Melatiah (1714-1729)
Mercie (1681-)
Mercy (1651-)
Nathan (1736-1793)
Nathaniel (1733-1770)
Rebecca (1666-)
Rebecca (1632-1678)
Reliance (1738-)
Samuel (1680-1750)
Samuel (1707-1731)
Sarah (1716-)
Sarah (1687-)
Sarah (1638-)
Seth (1705-)
Thankful (1745-)
Thomas (1746-)
Thomasine (Tamson) (1678-)

BARFIELD

Agnes ( - )

BARGERON

Kevin ( - )
Michael (1993- )

BARKER

John (-)

BARLOW

Elizabeth (-)

BARNES

Polly (1777-1865)

BARROW

Robert (-)

BARROWS

Belva (1886-1970)

BARTLETT

Benjamin (1633-)
Deborah (1646-1711)
Ebenezer (1667-)
Joseph (1639-1703)
Robert (-)

BASCOM

John (-)

BASS

Samuel (1600-)
Sarah (1643-)

BASSETT

Lieutenant Joseph (-)

BATES

Caffort (-)

BAXTER

Lois ( - )

BEACH

John (-)

BEAL

Lazarus (-)
Susanna (Lewis) (1669-1739)

BEARD

Thomas (1643-)

BELDING

Dorothy (-1787)
Samuel , Jr. (-)
Silas (-)

BENNETT

Abigail (1723-)
Arthur (1756-1829)
Asaph (-)
Deborah (1765-)
Ebenezer (-)
Hannah (1735-)
Jabez (1754-1849)
Jacob (1725-)
Levi (1768-)
Lucy (1782-1872)
Martha (1733-)
Patience (1730-1735)
Philanda (-)
Samuel (1759-)
Sylvanus (Sylvester) (1757-)
Tabitha (1774-)
Terah (1770-)
William (1727-1784)
William (1762-1838)

BENT

Alice (1710-)

BERRY

Experience (1683-)

BICKFORD

Phoebe (-)

BIGGE

Elizabeth (-)

BILLING

Anna (1776-)
Anna (1761-1776)
Asahel (1741-1838)
Benjamin (1704-)
Daniel (1731-1778)
Ebenezer (1669-)
Elisha (1726-1803)
Hannah (1777-1863)
Hannah (1724-)
John (1674-1698)
Joseph (1700-)
Lydia (1770-)
Moses (1765-)
Nathan (1734-)
Persis (1767-)
Rebecca (1736-1778)
Richard (1672-)
Richard (-1678)
Samuel (1739-1789)
Samuel I (-1677)
Samuel II (1664-)
Samuel III (-1778)
Sarah (1729-1778)
Sarah (1696-)
Sarah (-1674)
Sarah (1676-1712)
Silas (1758-1759)
Silas (1760-)
Zechariah (1702-)

BILLINGS

Eunice (-)

BILLINGTON

Francis (1609-1684)
John (1580-1630)
John (1604-1627)
Martha (-1704)

BIRCHARD

John (-1735)

BIRDSEY

Joanna (-1713)
John (-)

BIRGE

Cornelius (1694-1763)
Daniel (1644-1697)
Deborah (1671-1714)
Esther (1731-1831)
Richard (1628-)

BISSEL

Joseph (-)

BLAISDELL

Matilda (1803-1873)

BLISS

Hannah (1678-1708)
Nathaniel (1670-)
Sarah (1677-)

BOLLES

Edwin (-)

BONNER

( - )
Lisa Ann (1961- )

BOWEN

Elizabeth (Nichols) (1637-1713)

BOWMAN

Brandon Kyle (1985- )
James (1949- )
Stephanie Helen (1984- )

BOWTELL

James (-)

BOYCE

Hiram (-)

BRADFORD

William (1624-)
William (-)

BRASWELL

Cheryl Ann ( - )

BRAZELL

Kevin (1969- )
Ryan (1987- )
Tyler (1991- )

BREWSTER

William (1683-)

BRIGGS

Barnabas (1720-)
Ebenezer (1717-)
Sumner (-)

BRIXTON

Johanne (1529-)

BRODIE

Frank ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mazie ( - )
Son-Died at birth ( - )

BROOKS

Deborah (1652-)
Joanna (1653-)
Vada Elizabeth (1914- )

BROUILLARD

( - )
James (1972- )

BROWN

Darwin Barfield Jr. (1936- )
Darwin Barfield III (1963- )
John (1667-1727)
Levi (-)

BRUSH

Henry (-)

BRYANT

Abigail (1726-)
Abigail (1703-)
Abigail (1648-1715)
Abigail (1682-)
Agatha (1677-)
Ann (1679-)
Benjamin (1688-1724)
Benjamin (1688-1724)
Benjamin (1669-)
Bethiah (1670-)
Daniel (1659-)
Deborah (1675-)
Elisha (1682-)
Elizabeth (1705-)
Elizabeth (1665-)
Hannah (1668-)
Hannah (1644-)
Jabez (1671-)
Joanna (1739-1803)
Joanna (1700-)
John (-)
John (1620-)
John II (1644-1684)
Jonathan (1676-)
Joseph (1734-)
Joseph (1646-)
Joseph (1667-1671)
Joseph (1671-)
Joshua (1743-)
Josiah (1702-)
Lois (1725-)
Lydia (1741-)
Lydia (1710-)
Martha (1650-)
Mary (1666-)
Mary (1647-)
Mary (1660-)
Mary (1667-)
Nathaniel (1711-)
Prudence (1684-)
Ruth (1673-)
Samuel (1736-)
Samuel (1672-1749)
Samuel (1652-)
Samuel II (1699-1749)
Sarah (1648-)
Silvanus (1729-)
Solomon (1745-)
Susannah (1722-)
Tabbatha (1732-1819)
Thomas (1675-)

BUCKABEE

Mr. ( - )

BULL

Captain Thomas (-)
Deacon Thomas (1646-1708)

BUMP

Philip Bumpus Or (-1724)

BUMPUS

Edward (-)
Mary (-)

BURBEAN

Mary (1661-)

BURCH

Florence ( - )

BURGESS

Joseph (1670-)

BURROUGHS

Margaret (1677-)

BUSHNELL

Addie A. (Miner) Bushwell Or (-)
Mehitable (-)
Samuel (-)

BUTLER

Alice ( - )

C

Ralph , King Jr. ( - )

CALER

Annie ( - )
Charlotte ( - )
Clarence Posey ( - )
Clarence Posey ( - )
David Allen ( - )
Pauline ( - )
Willie Alice (1926- )

CALLAWAY

Hicks Lyman (1931- )
Hicks Lyman Jr. (1970- )
Nancy Anne (1968- )
Virginia Iris (1847-1924)

CALLOMER

Mary (1667-)

CALLOWAY

Macie ( - )
Misty Joy (1979- )
Roger ( - )

CAREY

John (1567-)
Sarah (1590-1655)

CARPENTER

Agnes (1593-1615)
Alexander (-)

CARVER

John (-)

CASE

Harriet (-)
Mary (1683-1727)

CASWELL

Daniel (-)
Deborah (1735-1791)
Elizabeth (-)

CHAFIN

Aubry ( - )

CHALKER

Anna (1777- )

CHAMBERLAIN

Mila A. (-)

CHAMBERS

Caroline (-)

CHAPIN

Mary (1672-1707)
Thomas (1671-)

CHAPMAN

Martha (1616-1662)
Simon (-)

CHARDE

Elizabeth (1589-1643)

CHASE

Hanna A. (-)

CHATFIELD

George (-)

CHILLINGWORTH

Sarah (1611-)

CHURCHILL

Rebecca (-)

CLARK

Bethiah (-1805)
Esther (-)
Joane (1596-1675)
Mark (1738-)
Sarah (-)

CLARKE

William (1566-1632)

CLOUGH

Mrs. Catherine (Belcher) (-)

COBB

Rev. Henry (1596-)

COFER

Debra Jean (1953- )
William N. ( - )
William Robinson (1980- )
William Ronald (1957- )
Williams Nelms (Billy) ( - )

COGGSWELL

Josiah (-)

COKER

Carol Sue ( - )

COLE

Daniel (-)
Deborah (Edwards) (-)
Grace (-1688)
Hugh (-)
Jobe (1584-)

COLLEY

John ( -1815)
Louisa (1801-1853)

COMBS

Elsie Louise ( - )

CONANT

Rebecca (1670-1760)

CONDERMAN

Christine Marie (- )
Cindy Lee (- )
Jesse Mae (1973- )
Steven ( - )

COOK

Aaron (1612-)
Aaron (1665-)
Asa (1720-)
Bobby Joe (1940- )
David Kevin (1967- )
Kala ( - )
Kristin ( - )
Sheila Beth ( - )

COOKE

Esther (1650-1671)
Francis (1583-1663)
Hester (1624-1666)
Jacob (1618-1675)
Jane (1613-)
John (1610-1695)
Mary (1627-1696)

COOLEY

Mary (-)

COOLIDGE

Hepzibah (1679-)

COOMBS

John (-)
Mary (1666-1728)
Mary (1689-)

COOPER

Alfred Silas ( - )
Alice Evelene (1914- )
Judith (-)

CORNET

Robert Stetson (1615-)

COURSON

Ruby ( - )

COWLES

Elizabeth (1656-1696)
Esther (1649-1691)
Hannah (1644-1689)
John (1598-1675)
John (1641-1711)
Mary (1654-)
Samuel (1639-1691)
Sarah (1645-1676)

CRAFT

Jeremy ( - )
Jonathan ( - )
Patrick ( - )
Wayne ( - )

CROCKER

Josiah (1647-)

CROOKER

Mary (-)

CROSBY

Charlie ( - )
John (1670-)
Mrs. Sarah (-)
Nancy ( - )
William (1672-)

CROSMAN

Robert (1621-1692)

CROSSMAN

Barnabas (-)
Hannah (1730-)
Mary (Abigail) (-)

CROW

Sarah (-)
Sarah (-)

CUDWORTH

Sally (-)

CULPEPPER

John (-)

CURTIS

Elizabeth Randall (1748-)
Samuel (-)
Zerviah (1706-)

CUSHING

Mary (-)

CUSHMAN

Benjamin (1690-1770)
Mercy (Washburn) (1702-1796)
Sarah (-)
Thomas (-)

DAUGHTER

Unnamed (1840-)

DAVIS

Diane ( - )
Donnie ( - )
Hiram (-)
James (Jimmy) (- )
James Donald ( - )
Jan ( - )
Lori Elaine (1977- )
Lydia (-)
Raven Raquel (1987- )
Ricky ( - )
Ricky Keith (1984- )
Sarah (-)
Velvet Jean ( - )

DEAN

Betsey Maria (1807-1875)
Robert (-)

DENNIS

Lillian ( - )

DEWEY

Anna (1643-)
Benjamin (1685-)
Ebenezer (1672-1711)
Ebenezer (1710-)
Elizabeth (1710-)
Elizabeth (1674-1677)
Elizabeth (1676-)
Experience (1682-)
Hepzibah (1663-)
Israel (1645-)
Jedediah (1647-)
John (1667-)
Joseph (1674-1682)
Joseph (1682-)
Josiah (1641-1732)
Josiah (1666-)
Mary (1665-)
Nathaniel (1672-)
Thomas (1639-)
Thomas (1581-)
Thomas II (1603-1648)

DIBBLE

Hannah (-)

DICKINSON

Nehemiah (1643-1723)

DINGLEY

Francis (-)
Hannah (1637-)
Jacob (1637-)
John (1608-)
John (1640-)
Mary (1633-)
Mary (1638-)
Sarah (1639-1727)

DIXON

Henry (-)

DOANE

John (1635-)

DODSON

Sarah (1652-)

DOGGETT

Thomas (-)

DOLBERE

Rawkey (1571-)
Robert (1530-1614)

DOLBERE\DOLBIAR

Mary (-1685)

DONHAM

William (-)

DOTEN

Mrs. Deborah (-)

DOTY

Solomon (1730-)

DRAKE

Abigail (1648-)
Arnold ( - )
Hannah (-)

DRINKARD

John Everette ( - )

DUNHAM

Hannah (-)
Joseph (-)
Naomi ( - )

DUNTON

Charlotte M. (-)

EATON

? (-1684)
Aley (-1855)
Amanda (1799-1823)
Anna (-)
Anne (-)
Benjamin (1698-1751)
Benjamin (1742-)
Benjamin (1627-1711)
Benjamin II (1664-1745)
Bennett (1806-1872)
Bethiah (-)
Betsy (1839-1860)
Christopher (-)
Cordelia (-)
Daniel (1825-)
David (-)
David (1708-1759)
Dr. Rollin (-1858)
Ebenezer (1674-1736)
Eleanor (Ella) (1850-)
Elijah (1740-1831)
Eliphat (1773-1846)
Elisha (1701-)
Elizabeth (-)
Elvira (1837-1896)
Francis (1700-1749)
Francis (1600-1633)
Governor Horace (1804-1855)
Hannah (1691-1723)
Hannah (-)
Harriet (1832-)
Harriet N. (1815-1826)
Homer (1834-1913)
Jabez (1692-1722)
Jabez (1730-1818)
Jabez , Jr. (-)
Jairus (1771-1856)
Joel Webster (1831-1912)
John (1697-1766)
John (-)
John (1737-)
John (1811-1811)
Joseph (1728-)
Lois (-)
Lucy (1819-1835)
Lucy Maria (1836-1911)
Lydia (-)
Maro (-)
Mary (1699-1773)
Mary (1738-)
Mary (1834-1851)
Melville (1842-)
Mercy (1665-1703)
Oliver (-)
Oren (1802-1803)
Orville (1845-)
Oscar G. (1853-)
Patience (1775-1849)
Permella (-)
Philanda (1822-1898)
Rachel (1625-1661)
Rebecca (1675-1770)
Rollin B. (1819-)
Sally (-)
Samuel (1620-1684)
Samuel (1663-1723)
Sarah (1695-1737)
Sarah (-)
Sarah (1662-1725)
Selina (1805-1837)
Silas (1817-1839)
Silas (1847-)
Sophia (1812-1887)
Sophia (1809-1821)
Susanna (1743-)
Sylvanus (1734-1791)
Thankful (1735-1754)
Triphose (-)
William (1661-1691)
William (1691-1748)
William (1809-1821)
William J. (1856-1860)

ECHOLS

Adrienne Leigh (1979- )
Ashley Michelle (1981- )
Dennis Clifford (1957- )
Heather Camille (1982- )
James Clifford III (1985- )
John Willis ( - )
Lloyd ( - )
Mary Helen ( - )
Matthew Caleb (1992- )
Norman Thompson (1938- )
Norman Thompson Jr. (1958- )
Norman Thompson (Trey) III (1990- )

EDDY

Ruth (1681-)

ELLIS

Kelly ( - )

ELLSWORTH

Mary (1660-1713)

EWELL

Mary (1685-)

FALLOWELL

Ann (1611-1646)
Gabriel (-)

FANNING

Angela Denise (1965- )
Bryan Jr. (1730-1769)
Bryan (1695-1765)
Bryan Geoffery (1981- )
Clara Belle ( - )
Clara Ellen ( - )
Clyde ( - )
Donna ( - )
Dorothy ( - )
Ellis P. (1906-1907)
Elvie ( - )
Florinda Iris (1901-1987)
Harold ( - )
James ( - )
James Webster ( - )
Jeffery Thomas ( - )
Jennie Pope ( - )
John (1761-1803)
John Bryan ( - )
Julia Virginia (1914- )
Leila Mae (1896-1980)
Malcolm ( - )
Mamie Ellis ( - )
Mamie Jean (1934- )
Margie Nelle ( - )
Mary Frances ( - )
Mildred ( - )
Mitzi ( - )
Reuben France (1869-1941)
Reuben Thomas (1939- )
Sallie Bynam ( - )
Sarah Elizabeth (1982- )
W. Mell ( - )
Wanda ( - )
Wayland Reuben ( - )
Webster (1831-1903)
Welcome (1799-1873)
Welcome France (1894-1956)

FAREWELL

? (-)

FARNSWORTH

Corrette (1842-)
Edwin (1833-)
Florence R. (1849-)
Joseph B. (1807-1882)
Lucy Ann (1836-)
Oren C. (1841-)
Sarah (1663-)
Silas Eaton (1837-)

FASSETT

Gardner Smith (1830-1917)

FAUNCE

John (1678-)

FAY

Beulah (1745-1833)

FERGUSON

Elizabeth (-1679)
Thomas (-)

FIELD

Cynthia (1823-1903)
Dianthia (1818-1913)
Orrilla (Aurilla) R. (1836-1892)
Rufus (1774-)
Samanthia (1817-1885)

FITZRANDOLPH

Mary (1650-)

FOBES

Sarah (Pryor) (1738-1839)

FORD

Abigail (1619-)
Amos (1709-)
Bethiah (1679-)
Desire (1695-)
Experience (1674-)
Hannah (1627-)
Hepzibah (1625-1683)
Jesse (1710-)
John (-)
John (1692-)
John (1659-)
Joseph (1672-1748)
Joseph (1704-)
Josiah (1664-)
Margaret (1672-)
Margaret (-)
Martha (-1668)
Mary (1627-)
Mary (1671-)
Mercy (1662-)
Michael (-)
Milicent (-)
Odadiah (1700-)
Paul (1706-)
Ruth (1698-)
Sarah (1668-)
Tabitha (1702-1773)
Thomas (1588-1676)
Thomas (1623-)
William (-)
William II (1604-1676)
William III (1633-1720)

FOSTER

David (-1863)
Waldo A. (1862-1862)
Willis L. (1855-1857)

FOWKES

Hannah Fox Or (-1662)

FOWLER

Elizabeth (1679-)

FOXWELL

John (-1646)
Martha (1637-)
Mary (1635-)
Richard (-1668)
Ruth (1641-1726)

FREEMAN

Alice (1658-)
Edmund (1657-)
Hannah (-)
Hannah (1667-)
Mary (1684-)

FRENCH

Sarah (-)

FRITZ

Sheila (- )

FULLER

Abigail (-)
Benjamin (1695-1755)
Consider (1738-)
Cordelia H. L. (-)
Deborah (-)
Ebenezer (1689-)
Ebenezer (1694-1759)
Edward (-)
Elizabeth (1697-)
Elizabeth (1663-)
Elizabeth (1697-1753)
Experience (1669-)
Hannah (1671-)
Issac (1674-)
Jabez (1698-)
Jabez (1701-1757)
James (1703-1769)
Joanna (1701-)
John (1667-1688)
John (1691-)
John (1698-1778)
Lott (1733-1811)
Lydia (1718-1780)
Mary (1705-1712)
Mercy (1707-1712)
Mercy (1673-1735)
Mercy (1627-1650)
Mercy (1702-1768)
Nathaniel (1687-1750)
Robert (-1614)
Samuel (1703-)
Samuel (1579-1633)
Samuel (1689-1728)
Samuel II (1624-1695)
Samuel III (1658-1728)
Seth (1692-1758)
Thomas (-)
William (1690-1692)

FUSH

Joane (1578-1665)

GAILLARO

N Gaylord (1525-)

GAYLORD

Alice (1594-)
Edwin , II Webster (1964-1964)
Elizabeth (1614-1675)
Hugh (1553-1614)
John (1553-)
Martha (-1743)
Nicholas (1525-)
Sarah (1651-)
William (1582-1673)

GIBBONS

Sarah (1645-)

GIDDINGS

Amanda (1830-1876)
Clara (-)
Hannah (1812-1880)
Harris (1837-)
Joseph (-)
Josiah (1832-)
Lurinda (1834-)
Thomas (-)

GILBERT

Mrs. Prudence (-)

GILDER

Joseph (-)

GILLET

Abigail (1663-)

GILLETT

Cornelius (1636-1711)
John (1671-)

GILLETT\GYLETTE

Jonathan (1604-1677)

GLASCOCK

Alice (-1612)

GLOVER

? (1628-)
Mary (Smith) (1630-1703)
Nathaniel (1653-)

GODDARD

Edward (1674-)

GODFREY

Elizabeth (1565-)

GOFF

Nancy ( - )
Richard ( - )

GONSKA

Tom ( - )
Tom ( - )
Tyler ( - )

GOODALE

Hannah (-)

GOODSPEED

Mary (1647-1666)
Mary (Davis) (1667-)
Sarah L. (-)

GOODWIN

Nathaniel (1637-1713)
Ozias (-)
William (-)

GRANDY

Edmund (-)

GRANT

Ruth (-)

GRAY

Joanna (1695-1776)
John (1618-)
Mercy (1703-1782)

GREEN

Rev. Henry (1616-)

GREENE

Hugh Glyndon (1873-1932)

GRISWOLD

Mary (1649-1670)
Michael (-1684)

GYLETTE

Jacquede (-)
William (-1641)

HADDEN

Diane ( - )

HADLOCK

Margaret (1570-)

HAISNOTH

? (1580-)

HALE

Jean (1929- )

HALL

Boyce Allen (1959- )
Gersham (1647-)
Grover Allen (1932- )
Joyce Ann (1952- )
Julie Elizabeth (1961-1961)
Lindley Taylor (1989- )
Samuel (-)
Sarah (1740-)
William W. (-1923)

HAMBLEN

Thankful (1715-)

HAMMOCK

Charles Erwin (1905-1973)
Charlie Irvin (1905- )
Dell ( - )
John Lewis (1904- )
Josie Lucy (1918- )
Mattie Mary (1910-1983)
Mitchell ( - )
Nell ( - )
Nellie (1915- )
Ollie Brantley (1907-1972)
Reba Satilla (1922- )
T.V. ( - )
Thomas Mitchell (1912- )

HAMMOND

Elizabeth (1575-)
William (-)

HARDY

Camille ( - )

HASSOL

Benjamin Charles (1901- )
Benjamin Douglas (1975- )
Douglas Alan (1957- )
Robert Israel ( - )
Tracie Ellen (1960- )

HASTINGS

Jacob (-)

HATCH

Bethia (-)
Moses (-)

HATHAWAY

John (1653-)

HAWES

Constant (1642-)

HAWKE

Bethia (1643-)

HAWKINS

Elizabeth (Winthrop) (1628-)

HAYDEN

Daniel (-)
William (-)

HEISTER

Elizabeth (-)

HERLBURT

Clarrisa (1804- )

HICKS

Ephraim (-)
Lydia (1591-)
Margaret (-)
Margaret (-)
Phebe (-)
Robert (-1647)
Samuel (-)

HIGGINS

Benjamin (1640-)

HILAND

Mary (-)

HILL

Daniel (-)

HILLS

Hannah (-)
Martin (-)
William (-)

HINCKLEY

? (1640-1640)
Abigail (1669-1725)
Admire (1660-1660)
Bathshua (1657-)
Ebenezer (1661-1661)
Ebenezer (1673-1721)
Elizabeth (1632-1633)
Elizabeth (1635-)
Elnathan (1686-1711)
Elnathan (1698-)
Ensign John (1644-1709)
Experience (1664-1688)
Hannah (1651-1730)
Job (1687-1711)
John (1667-1708)
John (1622-1627)
John (1634-)

Next Go to next index.